Search in Shoulder Labrum Cases - NEW!
Modality Accession Notes DateImages
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04351029232018-11-09257
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04361043282018-11-09214
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04371063882018-11-09239
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04381065592018-11-09261
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04391119892018-11-09189
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04401140912018-11-09265
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04411146742018-11-09221
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04421155392018-11-09211
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04431179182018-11-09249
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04441219862018-11-09266
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04451227022018-11-09288
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04501234772018-11-11225
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04511255712018-11-11357
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04521256922018-11-11158
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04531276692018-11-11211
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04561298292018-11-11177
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04551298302018-11-11175
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL04471301452018-11-11225
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0449131992018-11-11148
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0428704012018-11-09255
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0427745282018-11-09231
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0429751942018-11-09217
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0430763292018-11-09199
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0431787472018-11-09180
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0432792942018-11-09361
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0433810892018-11-09179
View case (Ctrl-click to open in new tab)MRCL0434914212018-11-09243

PAGE 1 / 1